United Games

WOD 1 SCALED

TIME CAP 12'


90 SINGLE UNDERS

20 CLEANS 20/17 KG

90 SINGLE UNDERS

16 CLEANS 25/20 KG

90 SINGLE UNDERS

12 CLEANS 30/25 KG

90 SINGLE UNDERS

8 CLEANS 40/30 KG

90 SINGLE UNDERS

4 CLEANS 50/35 KG

90 SINGLE UNDERS

AMRAP CLEANS 60/40 KG


FOR REPS

WOD 2 SCALED

TIME CAP 12'

3 ROUNDS OF


20 WALL BALLS 6/4 KG TO 3/2.7 M

20 CAL ROW


FOR TIME

WOD 3 SCALED

TIME CAP 10'

5 ROUNDS OF


10 KNEES TO MIDDLE

8 DB SNATCH ALT HAND 20/10 KG

6 BURPEE BOX JUMP OVER 60/50 CM


FOR TIME

WOD 1 RX

TIME CAP 12'


BUY IN

150 WALL BALLS 9/6 KG TO 3/2.7 M

THEN ROW FOR METERS


SCORE = METERS

WOD 2 RX

TIME CAP 8'

15 - 12 - 9


DEADLIFT 110/80 KG

TOES TO BAR

PISTOLS


SCORE = TIME

WOD 3 RX

AMRAP 6'

13 CHEST TO BAR

13 FAT BAR THRUSTERS 70/50 KG

13 FAT BAR GTOH 70/50 KG

13 M HANDSTAND WALK

SCORE = REPS COMPLETED

ATLEȚI



SCALED BĂIEȚI

# NUME PRENUME BOX
1 Voicu George Daniel CST United Box
2 Giursa Ivo CST United Box
3 Dodo Marius
4 Luca Vlăduț CrossFit Lions Cage
5 Stancu Codruț Ștefan CST United Box
6 Vîrlan Marius CST United Box
7 Macean Andrei CrossFit Lions Cage
8 Ignat Alexandru CST United Box
9 Mărgineanu Octavian Heros Deva Fitness
10 Beceanu Alexandru CST United Box
11 Zsolt Péter Power Box
12 Brindas Alexandru Power Box
13 Paranici András Power Box
14 Tarb Mihai Power Box
15 Lăcătușu Sorin
16 Flonta Daniel SmartFit 2
17 Tera Ionel Reactiv Sibiu
18 Mihăiloaie Victor Reactiv Sibiu
19 Beceanu Andrei CST United Box
20 Coșovanu Paul
21 Inca Răzvan CST United Box
22 Suciu Paul Crossfit ARKA
23 Nagy Laszlo Crossfit ARKA


SCALED FETE

# NUME PRENUME BOX
1 Miat Alexandra CST United Box
2 Fărcășescu Roxana CST United Box
3 Ionescu Andreea CST United Box
4 Pap Gabriela CrossFit Lions Cage
5 Selmărean Bianca CrossFit Lions Cage
6 Dekan Cristina SmartFit 3
7 Buzuloiu Angela CST United Box
8 Draghici Branca SmartFit 2
9 Ivan Cosmina SmartFit 2
10 Bandea Andreea Crossfit ARKA
11 Baietica Gabriela Crossfit ARKA
12 Trifan Andreea
13 Adam Manuela SmartFit 3


RX BĂIEȚI

# NUME PRENUME BOX
1 Seran Radu
2 Irimia Severin SmartFit 2
3 Coste Vlad Ionuț Power Box
4 Apolzan Alexandru CST United Box
5 Crețu Alin CST United Box
6 Marcu Bogdan SmartFIt 2
7 Marcu Raul Power Box
8 Sim Alin Power Box
9 Maamoun Karim Crossfit ARKA
10 Bouinoune Benjamin Crossfit ARKA
11 Lungu Alexandru CST United Box


RX FETE

# NUME PRENUME BOX
1 Bobic Isabela CST United Box
2 lorencz Cristina Power Box


Contact Us

TEL ÎNSCRIERI 0740.401.463